LIST OF ELECTED SARPANCHAS OF GRAM PANCHAYATS IN KADAPA DISTRICT 
Sl.
No.
Name of the District Name of the
Mandal
Sl.
No.
Name of the
Gram Panchayats
Office of Sarpanch reserved for (As per notification of reservation i.e.,  ST, ST-W, SC, SC-W,BC, BC-W, UR, UR-W Name of the
person declared
elected
Category of elected candidate, if the office is allotted for UR category, specify the category of elected candidate (UR/ST/SC/BC) M/
F
Educational
qualifications
 of the
condidate
Age
1 YSR District Atloor 1 Atloor BC(W) Battala Venkatalakshumma   F   40
2 YSR District Atloor 2 Kamalakuru UR Vaddamanu Subramanyam Rao UR M M.A.(Litt.) 59
3 YSR District Atloor 3 kamasamudram SC(W) Atluru Swarnalatha   F   21
4 YSR District Atloor 4 Konduru UR(W) venkata lakshumma papudippu UR(W) F   59
5 YSR District Atloor 5 Kumbagiri UR Mallikarjuna reddy Ronda UR M B.E., 36
6 YSR District Atloor 6 Madapuru SC Nari  Yarri Yallaiah   M   51
7 YSR District Atloor 7 Manyamvaripalli BC Sri Katti Venkatasubbaiah   M S.S.C. 22
8 YSR District Atloor 8 Muthukuru BC Poluboina Kuppaiah   M   35
9 YSR District Atloor 9 Reddipalli SC Yagala Chinna Munaiah   M - 47
10 YSR District Atloor 10 Thamabalagondi UR(W) Mallu Kumari Devi  UR(W) F   24
11 YSR District Atloor 11 Varikuntla UR (W) Smt.Iragamreddy Suneetha UR (W) F S.S.C. 26
12 YSR District Atloor 12 Vemuluru UR Mudamala Prabhakar Reddy UR F M.A.,B.Ed., 39
13 YSR District B Mattam 1 D.Nelatur UR (W) Manyam Adilakshumma UR (W) F --- 21
14 YSR District B Mattam 2 Dirasavancha UR Bejivemula Subba Reddy UR M 5th class 68
15 YSR District B Mattam 3 Godlaveedu UR Basireddy Jayarama Reddy UR M B.A 56
16 YSR District B Mattam 4 Mallepalli  SC Nagipogu Penchalaiah   M 10th class 24
17 YSR District B Mattam 5 Mudumala  UR (W) Seelam Penchalamma UR (W) F 5th class 35
18 YSR District B Mattam 6 Nagisettypalli SC  Nagipogu Rathnam   M 5th class 50
19 YSR District B Mattam 7 Palugurallapalli BC Putta Pedda Polamma   F 5th class 67
20 YSR District B Mattam 8 Rekalakunta SC (W) Nagipogu Joshna Devi   F 10 th class 26
21 YSR District B Mattam 9 Somireddypalli UR(W) Pochamreddy Sreedevamma UR(W) F 5th class
67
22 YSR District B Mattam 10 T.Choudarivaripalli  BC (W) Chevula Venkatamma    F --- 30
23 YSR District B Mattam 11 Thotlapalli  UR Gona Pratap Reddy UR M 5th   
24 YSR District B.Koduru 1 B.Kodur UR(W) Tippaluri. Subba Ratnamma UR(W) F   52
25 YSR District B.Koduru 2 Itrampeta SC Jala. Gurraiah   M Inter 25
26 YSR District B.Koduru 3 Mekavaripalli BC Chinamala. Venkata Subbaiah   M M.C.A 21
27 YSR District B.Koduru 4 Munnelli UR  Obulreddy.Venkata Ramana Reddy UR  M   35
28 YSR District B.Koduru 5 Payalakunta UR(W) Vengala. Ratnamma UR(W) F 5th Class 41
29 YSR District B.Koduru 6 Pedullapalli BC(W) Badegandla. Papulamma   F   52
30 YSR District B.Koduru 7 Prabhalaveedu UR (W) Katherapalli. Subba Lakshumma UR (W) F 5th Class 38
31 YSR District B.Koduru 8 S.Papanapalli UR Ayyaluri. Papi Reddy UR M 4th Class 65
32 YSR District B.Koduru 9 Thangedupalli SC (W) Gollapalli. Susilamma   F   53
33 YSR District B.Koduru 10 Thummalapalli UR Koparthi. Jaya Rami Reddy UR M   55
34 YSR District Badvel 1 Anantarajupuram UR(w) Kuppala Ramanamma UR(w) F 5th 35
35 YSR District Badvel 2 Chintalacheruvu UR Gangasani Jaya subbareddy UR M Inter 35
36 YSR District Badvel 3 Konasamudram BC   Puchakatla. Subbaiah   M 4th 52
37 YSR District Badvel 4 Kongalaveedu UR (W) Annapureddy Chandra Kalavathi. UR (W) F 5th 38
38 YSR District Badvel 5 Puttayapalli UR Vankala Jaya Rami Reddy UR M 7th 34
39 YSR District Badvel 6 Rajupalem UR Butti. Narasimha Reddy UR M 6th 36
40 YSR District Badvel 7 Thippanapalli SC             Gollapalli Jogaiah   M 6th 54
41 YSR District Badvel 8 Tiruvengalapuram SC  (W) Nagipogu. Yellamma   F 5th 48
42 YSR District Badvel 9 Vanampula BC  (W) Dirasanta Narasamma   F 0 54
43 YSR District Badvel 10 Veerapalli UR (W) Nallamachu Subbamma UR (W) F 5th 32
44 YSR District C.K.Dinne   Buggalapalli UR Guda Lakshmi Devi OC F   45
45 YSR District C.K.Dinne   Busireddypalli SC Salla Uttaiah   M   38
46 YSR District C.K.Dinne   C.K.Dinne UR Gajjala Sreerami Reddy OC M   55
47 YSR District C.K.Dinne   Ippapenta ST Tatimakula Ramana   M   41
48 YSR District C.K.Dinne   Kammavaripalli SC(W) Kopparthi Lakshmi Devi   F   45
49 YSR District C.K.Dinne   Kolumulapalli UR Gajjala Mahendra Reddy OC M   28
50 YSR District C.K.Dinne   Kopparthi BC(W) Kotluru Subbamma   F   31
51 YSR District C.K.Dinne   Pabbapuram UR(W) Sagili Ramadevi OC F   29
52 YSR District C.K.Dinne   Papasahebpet UR(W) Vaddireddy Bharathi OC F   28
53 YSR District C.K.Dinne   Rasoolpalli BC Gagguturi Khalander Raju   M   36
54 YSR District C.K.Dinne   Thadigotla UR(W) Ramireddy Sivaleela OC F   47
55 YSR District Chakrayapet   Addalamarri UR Kasireddi.Sanjeeva Reddy UR M Degree 35
56 YSR District Chakrayapet   Chakrayapeta SC Mallepalli.Pedda Ramaiah    M 4th Class 60
57 YSR District Chakrayapet   Chilekampalli UR(W) Bellam.Lakshmidevamma UR F   54
58 YSR District Chakrayapet   Gaddamvaripalli ST Bottu Mohan   M   32
59 YSR District Chakrayapet   Gandikovvuru BC Thimmanaboyina.Obulesu   M Inter 22
60 YSR District Chakrayapet   Gangarapuvandlapalli UR Duggireddi.Sobharani UR F - 43
61 YSR District Chakrayapet   K.Rajupalli BC Ramanjaneyulu Moyillakalva   M - 40
62 YSR District Chakrayapet   K.Yerragudi UR Shaik.Abdul Ghafar UR M - 54
63 YSR District Chakrayapet   Kallurupalli UR(W) Sidda.Sravanthi UR F Inter 42
64 YSR District Chakrayapet   Kumarakalva BC(W) Polimeni.Vijayalakshmi   F 10th Class 32
65 YSR District Chakrayapet   Kuppam BC(W) Gangulamma Patta   F - 46
66 YSR District Chakrayapet   Mahadevapalli UR(W) Uribindi.Kumari UR F 5th 33
67 YSR District Chakrayapet   Marellamadaka UR Bojja.Pardhasaradhi Reddy UR M Inter 49
68 YSR District Chakrayapet   Nersupalli SC(W) Kola.Venkata Lakshumma   F 5th 40
69 YSR District Chakrayapet   Surabhi UR(W) Pade Umadevi UR F Inter 33
70 YSR District Chakrayapet   Yerrabommanapalli UR Gangojamma Lomada UR F   55
71 YSR District Chapadu   Alladupalli UR (W) Gosula Sridevi UR F 8th Class 49
72 YSR District Chapadu   Annavaram SC (W) Sreepathi Greesamma   F 4th Class 34
73 YSR District Chapadu   Ayyavaripalli UR Pitchipati Muni Sekhar Reddy UR M Graduate 32
74 YSR District Chapadu   Badripalli UR (W) C. Parvathi UR(W) F   36
75 YSR District Chapadu   Chapadu BC (W) Shaik Parveen   F 6th Class 37
76 YSR District Chapadu   Chiyyapadu UR Peddireddy Lakshmi Narayana Reddy UR M   47
77 YSR District Chapadu   Chinnaguruvalur BC (W) Kundella Durgamma   F 4th Class 31
78 YSR District Chapadu   Khaderpalli BC K. Nayab Rasool   M 9th Class 44
79 YSR District Chapadu   Kuchupapa SC B.Chinna Subbaiah    M 2nd Class 52
80 YSR District Chapadu   Lakshmipet UR (W) Dwarsala Sumalatha UR F   27
81 YSR District Chapadu   Madur BC (W) M. Eswaramma   F 4th Class 29
82 YSR District Chapadu   N.Obayapalli UR (W) Settipalli Sulochanamma  UR(W) F 5th Class 48
83 YSR District Chapadu   Nagulapalli BC  R. Rajinikanth   M Inter 24
84 YSR District Chapadu   Pallavolu UR M. Rama Mohan BC M 9th Class 29
85 YSR District Chapadu   Peddaguruvalur BC Guduru Chennaiah   M 5th Class 62
86 YSR District Chapadu   Rajuvaripet UR (W) Peddireddy Parvathi UR F 4th Class 36
87 YSR District Chapadu   Seetharampuram UR (W) Bhoomireddy Veera Rajeswari  UR(W) F 10th Class 27
88 YSR District Chapadu   Siddareddypalli UR (W) C. Ramanamma UR M 4th Class 46
89 YSR District Chapadu   Somapuram UR Y. Ramanjaneya Reddy UR M 10th Class 41
90 YSR District Chapadu   T.Obayapalli SC (W) B. Suneetha   F 2nd Class 28
91 YSR District Chapadu   Vedurur UR P.  Subba Ramireddy UR M 5th Class 44
92 YSR District Chapadu   Viswanathapuram UR M. Sudhakar Reddy OC M Inter 32
93 YSR District Chennur   Bayanapalli BC Chandammagari Basha   M 10th Class 31
94 YSR District Chennur   Balasinganapalli SC(W) B. Padmavathamma   F 10th Class 53
95 YSR District Chennur   Chennur(Major) UR Pottipati Rajeswari UR F 10th Class 41
96 YSR District Chennur   Gurrampadu BC(W) Akkem Ramanamma   F    
97 YSR District Chennur   Mundlapalli UR(W) Mundla Lavanya UR F Degree 33
98 YSR District Chennur   Kokkarayapalli UR(W) Chimala Lakshumma UR F   65
99 YSR District Chennur   Rachinayapalli UR S. Venkata Naraya Reddy UR M Inter 27
100 YSR District Chennur   Ramanapalli SC(W) K. Pavithra   F Degree  
101 YSR District Chennur   Sivalapalli UR(W) Mummadi Maheswaramma UR      
102 YSR District Chennur   Upparapalli SC Velpula Subbamma   M    
103 YSR District Chinnamandem   Chinnamandem UR(W) Afgan Magbul Bee OC F 7th Class 60
104 YSR District Chinnamandem   Devagudipalli BC(W) Gounipalli Soubhagya   F SSC 43
105 YSR District Chinnamandem   Kesapuram BC(W) Andagalla Pullamma   F   73
106 YSR District Chinnamandem   C.Polimerapalli BC Ullithula Nagulaiah   M   64
107 YSR District Chinnamandem   Bonamala UR(W) Busireddy Lakshmi Devi OC F Degree 42
108 YSR District Chinnamandem   Kalibanda UR Naguri Venkata Ramana OC M 7th Class 56
109 YSR District Chinnamandem   T.Sakibanda UR T. Venkata Lakshumma OC F   65
110 YSR District Chinnamandem   Malluru UR(W) B.Prameelamma BC F   39
111 YSR District Chinnamandem   Vandadi BC(W) E. Hemavathamma   F   39
112 YSR District Chinnamandem   Diguvagottiveedu UR(W) Komerala Sreedevi OC F   37
113 YSR District Chinnamandem   Kothapalli BC S.Kothapalli   M   42
114 YSR District Chinnamandem   Padamatikona SC(W) Peddanaagulla. Jayamma   F   50
115 YSR District Chinnamandem   Chinnaerusupalli UR(W) Devaranati Sunnetha BC F SSC 22
116 YSR District Chitvel 1 C Kandulavaripalli UR (W) Balu Malleswari UR (W) F 9th 30
117 YSR District Chitvel 2 Chitvel UR [W] Chowdavaram Padmavathamma UR [W] F 7th class Fail 65
118 YSR District Chitvel 3 CM Rachapalli UR Sangaraju Ravikumar Raju UR M Degree 42
119 YSR District Chitvel 4 Devamachupalli UR  Lebaku Parvathamma UR (W) F S.S.L.C 67
120 YSR District Chitvel 5 Kampasamudrama SC (W) Mundlapalli Nagarathnamma   F 7th Class 23
121 YSR District Chitvel 6 KS Agraharam UR (W) Chethipattu Penchalamma UR (W) F - 36
122 YSR District Chitvel 7 KVRR Puram UR Bole Chenchaiah UR M 6th 38
123 YSR District Chitvel 8 Maharajapuram ST (W) Neelam Nagamani   F 5 th Class 34
124 YSR District Chitvel 9 Malemarpuram BC Koduru Narasimhulu   M SSC 33
125 YSR District Chitvel 10 Margopalli UR [W] Mannuru Nageswari UR [W] F SSC 29
126 YSR District Chitvel 11 Mylapalli BC [W] Thammisetti Subba Lakshumma   F SSC 38
127 YSR District Chitvel 12 Nagavaram UR Venkata Dharma Reddy UR M INTER 47
128 YSR District Chitvel 13 Nagirirpadu UR (W) Katta Uma Devi UR (W) F 10th 36
129 YSR District Chitvel 14 Nakkalapalli UR   Maddina Ramasubbamma UR   F - 69
130 YSR District Chitvel 15 Nethivaripalli UR (W) Cowdireddy Vasanthamma UR (W) F Degree 42
131 YSR District Chitvel 16 Pollopalli BC (W) Maniga Adilakshmumma   F 5th class 32
132 YSR District Chitvel 17 Rajukunta SC   Butta Narasaiah   M 8th Class 31
133 YSR District Chitvel 18 Thimmaiahgaripalli UR [W] Katuri Tulasi Manohara UR [W] F BA 35
134 YSR District Chitvel 19 Thimmayapalem UR Singara Pedda Nagaiah UR M 5th class 70
135 YSR District Chitvel 20 Thummakoda SC (W) Koppala Kalamma   F B.Ed 26
136 YSR District Duvvur   Annapusastrualapalli UR Putha Srinivasula Reddy UR M   45
137 YSR District Duvvur   Bayanapalli UR Kuruturu Lakshumaiah UR M   65
138 YSR District Duvvur   Bheemunipadu BC (W) Sarukolla Padmavathi   F 5th Class 40
139 YSR District Duvvur   Bukkayapalli UR (W) Chennakkagari Prameela UR(W) F   45
140 YSR District Duvvur   T.Sallabasayapalle BC (W) Nallaboina Lakshumma   F   52
141 YSR District Duvvur   Chinnasinganapalle UR Narupalli Jayachakradhar Reddy UR M Inter 27
142 YSR District Duvvur   Chintakunta UR (W) Kambubaigari Beghum Bee UR M   40
143 YSR District Duvvur   Duvvur SC Dande  Vijayamma   F 5th Class 38
144 YSR District Duvvur   Idamadaka SC K. Jaya Lakshmaiah   M 5th Class 42
145 YSR District Duvvur   Gudipadu UR T.V. Kondareddy UR M Inter 40
146 YSR District Duvvur   Jillela UR (W) Nallagatla Prasanthi UR(W) F 8th Class 36
147 YSR District Duvvur   Kanagudur UR Idamadaka Venkata Varaprasad UR M 5th Class 36
148 YSR District Duvvur   Krishnampalle UR (W) Vadlani Lakshmi Devi UR(W) F 5th Class 35
149 YSR District Duvvur   M.Yerraballi BC Shaik Rasool Ghouse   M 5th Class 30
150 YSR District Duvvur   Machanapalle BC Mothugatla Venkata Raman   M 7th Class 32
151 YSR District Duvvur   Madirepalli UR (W) Karapureddy Salamma UR(W) F   55
152 YSR District Duvvur   Mudindlapalli UR Avula Chinna Venkata Subba Reddy SC(W) F 5th Class 52
153 YSR District Duvvur   Narayanapalli SC (W) M. Elijabeth Rani   F 5th Class 35
154 YSR District Duvvur   Neelapuram UR Palle Ramaiah UR M Inter 35
155 YSR District Duvvur   Nelatur UR (W) Bonthapalli Supriya UR(W) F 10th Class 35
156 YSR District Duvvur   Peddajonnavaram BC (W) Ammayyagari Anjanamma   F   42
157 YSR District Duvvur   Sanjeevareddypalle UR Jonnavaram Veeralakshmi Reddy UR M 8th Class 45
158 YSR District Duvvur   Venkupalle UR (W) Panga Reddamma UR (W) F   38
159 YSR District Galiveedu   Araveedu UR(W) M.Bhavana OC F   22
160 YSR District Galiveedu   Boreddigaripalli BC(W) S.Aiima Banu   F   30
161 YSR District Galiveedu   Chemalacheruvupalli ST(W) Pulimi Rama Lakshumma   F   62
162 YSR District Galiveedu   Eguvagottiveedu BC(W) Nare Pullamma   F   57
163 YSR District Galiveedu   Galiveedu BC B.Mahammad Riyaz   M   42
164 YSR District Galiveedu   Garugupalli UR Chinnavula Chinnapa Reddy SC F   45
165 YSR District Galiveedu   Gopanapalli SC(W) Galiveeti  Vimalavathi   M   52
166 YSR District Galiveedu   Gorancheruvu BC B.Sreenivasulu Raju   M   38
167 YSR District Galiveedu   Gundlacheruvu UR(W) Gundluru Swathi OC F   27
168 YSR District Galiveedu   Korlakunta UR Maddirala Surya Prasad Reddy OC M   43
169 YSR District Galiveedu   Nooliveedu UR P. Umapathi Reddy OC M   40
170 YSR District Galiveedu   Pandikunta SC Kattera Kunata Raghunatha   F   36
171 YSR District Galiveedu   Poolikunta UR(W) Poolikunta Hemnalatha SC M   34
172 YSR District Galiveedu   Pyarampalli UR(W) Y.Bayamma OC F   55
173 YSR District Galiveedu   Talamudipi UR Maddirala Siva Sankar Reddy OC M   34
174 YSR District Galiveedu   Thummakunta BC(W) Sidda Anithamma   F   23
175 YSR District Galiveedu   Veligallu UR T.Chandra Reddy OC M   44
176 YSR District Gopavaram 1 Bethayapalli UR(W) Immadisetty. Sunitha UR(W) F -  
177 YSR District Gopavaram 2 Bramhanapalli UR(W) Kaluvai. Laskhmi Devi UR(W) F - 36
178 YSR District Gopavaram 3 Gopavaram SC(W) Lakshmi Devi.Silpa W/O chennaiah   F   54
179 YSR District Gopavaram 4 Kaluvapalli SC Baddala.Bala Obaiah    M - 52
180 YSR District Gopavaram 5 Rachayapeta BC Venkata Subbaiah.Thurak    M - 29
181 YSR District Gopavaram 6 S.Ramapuram UR Reddypalli. Srinivasul Reddy  UR M - 34
182 YSR District Gopavaram 7 T.Sandrapalli UR Kaluvai. Jayarami Reddy  UR M - 57
183 YSR District Jammalamadugu   AMBAVARAM UR (W) PANJAGALLA YERIKALAMMA UR (W) F   54
184 YSR District Jammalamadugu   DEVAGUDI SC Guvvala Srinivasulu   M 5th Class 56
185 YSR District Jammalamadugu   DHARMAPURAM UR (W) Mukkamalla Jayamma UR (W) F   45
186 YSR District Jammalamadugu   GANDIKOTA BC POTHANABOINA. BHASKAR   M 10th Class 30
187 YSR District Jammalamadugu   GORIGENUR UR Gona Jaya Simha Reddy UR M Degree 52
188 YSR District Jammalamadugu   GUDEMCHERUVU UR GUDLA. VENKATA SURESH KUMAR UR m Degree 30
189 YSR District Jammalamadugu   MORAGUDI BC CHOEDAM JOLLU. KONDAIAH   M Degree 43
190 YSR District Jammalamadugu   P.BOMMEPALLI UR MURRA MADHU SUDHAN REDDY UR M 7th Class 40
191 YSR District Jammalamadugu   P.SUGUMANCHIPALLI UR (W) Gddeti Lakshumma UR (W) F   30
192 YSR District Jammalamadugu   PEDDANDLUR ST (W) Boorige Manjula   F 10th Class 21
193 YSR District Jammalamadugu   PONNATHOTA UR (W) THUMMALURI ADI LAKSHUMMA UR (W) F 3rd Class 60
194 YSR District Jammalamadugu   S.UPPALAPADU SC (W) BOMMIGANDLA. ROOTHAMMA   F 5th Class 52
195 YSR District Jammalamadugu   SESHAREDDY PALLI BC (W) Shaik Mabunni   F   50
196 YSR District Jammalamadugu   SUNNAPURALLAPALLI BC (W) Bapanapalli Savithri   F 5th Class 40
197 YSR District Kalasapadu 1 CHENNUPALLI BC Dasari Obaiah   M 5th Class 41
198 YSR District Kalasapadu 2 CHINTHALA PALLI UR Sadanagari Kaja Rahmathulla UR M   40
199 YSR District Kalasapadu 3 E.RAMAPURAM UR(W) B.Devi UR(W) F   40
200 YSR District Kalasapadu 4 E.THAMBALLAPALLI BC Mothadi Mahaboob Basha   M   44
201 YSR District Kalasapadu 5 KALASAPADU UR(W) Shaik Kiswar Begum UR(W) F   54
202 YSR District Kalasapadu 6 LINGAREDDY PALLI UR K.Rangareddy UR M SSLC 62
203 YSR District Kalasapadu 7 MAHANANDIPALLI BC(W) Velpula Chinnakka   F   47
204 YSR District Kalasapadu 8 PENDLIMARRI SC Gudime Jayanna   M   32
205 YSR District Kalasapadu 9 PIDUGUPALLI SC(W) Sagili Obulamma   F   47
206 YSR District Kalasapadu 10 PULLA REDDY PALLI UR Peddireddy Narayana Reddy UR M   35
207 YSR District Kalasapadu 11 RAJUPALEM UR(W) Pamuri Amaravathi UR(W) F   30
208 YSR District Kalasapadu 12 SHANKAVARAM UR(W) Pathakunta Jayamma UR(W) F   45
209 YSR District Kalasapadu 13 TELLAPADU UR Damireddy Eswar Reddy UR M   37
210 YSR District Kamalapuram   C.Gopulapuram UR C. Subbi Reddy OC M 9th Class 69
211 YSR District Kamalapuram   Chinnacheppali SC(W) Maddela Chinni        
212 YSR District Kamalapuram   C.Rajupalem SC(W) N. Akkayya   F   71
213 YSR District Kamalapuram   Devarajupalli UR K.Nagi Reddy UR      
214 YSR District Kamalapuram   Gangavaram BC(W) R. Ramulamma   F   72
215 YSR District Kamalapuram   Jambapuram SC G.Chandra Sekhar   M B.A., 32
216 YSR District Kamalapuram   Kamalapuram(Major) BC(W) Shaik Saleem Beghum   F 9th Class 22
217 YSR District Kamalapuram   Kokatam SC Sattivandla Subbamma        
218 YSR District Kamalapuram   Kondayapalli UR(W) K. Prasanthi OC F B.A., 32
219 YSR District Kamalapuram   Letapalli BC A. Ravi   M   36
220 YSR District Kamalapuram   Nallingayapalli UR A. Santemma OC F 1st 68
221 YSR District Kamalapuram   Pachikalapadu UR C.Venkata Subba reddy OC M 4th Class 62
222 YSR District Kamalapuram   Pandillapalli