LIST OF TELEPHONE NUMBERS OF PANCHAYAT SECRETARIES

S.No.  Name of the
Mandal 
Name of the
Pt. Cluster
Cluster Grade Name of the
Panchayat Secretary
PS
Grades
Cell No.
1 Atloor Atloor III T. Venkata Subbaiah IV 9490135034
2 Atloor Kamalakur III K. Venkateswarlu III 9490791105
3 Atloor Kondur III A. Ananda Rao IV 9440305575
4 Atloor Vemalur III N. Subbarayudu III 9440872966
5 B. Kodur Payalakuntla III      
6 B.Kodur B.Kodur III M. Krishna III 9581465248
7 B.Kodur Munelli I S.E. Amarnath I 9346467734
8 B.Kodur Prabhalaveedu III G. Nagalakshmi III 9490032933
9 B.Mattam Dirasavancha II M. Sudhakar                  II 9000491529
10 B.Mattam Mallepalli III G. Sreenivasulu IV 9440025889
11 B.Mattam Palugurallapalli III M. Peddanna  IV 8297441845
12 B.Mattam Rekulakuntla IV B. Thimmaiah IV 9494686977
13 B.Mattam Somireddypalli III V. Suresh Babu IV 9052760805
14 B.Mattam T. Chowdarivaripalli II U. Bhaskar Babu       I 9490770214
15 Badvel Anantharajupuram II P. Sreenivasulu II 9908242992
16 Badvel Chinthala Cheruvupalli III P. Sada Siva Reddy IV 9440432644
17 Badvel Thippanapalli III Y. Venkata Prasada Rao III 9440956902
18 Badvel Veerapalli III R. Veera Sekhara Reddy IV 9948881815
19 C.K.Dinne Bugglapalli III M. Mallikarjuna IV 9963626594
20 C.K.Dinne C.K. Dinne III C. Swarna Lathamma IV 9502550332
21 C.K.Dinne Ippapenta I K.V. Ramanaiah                 I 9912170409
22 C.K.Dinne Kolumulapalli III N. Santhamma IV 9299600985
23 C.K.Dinne Kopparthi III T. Venkateswara Babu IV 9885900153
24 C.K.Dinne Papasahebpeta III N. Devananda Sunil Kumar III 9849814323
25 C.K.Dinne Thadigotla III U. Lakshmi Venkateswarlu III 9704934081
26 Chakrayapeta Chakrayapeta III      
27 Chakrayapeta Chilekampalli III V. Alluraiah IV 9985506694
28 Chakrayapeta K. Yerragudi III      
29 Chakrayapeta Kumarkalva III A. Raja Sekhar Reddy IV 9440118721
30 Chakrayapeta Kuppam III      
31 Chakrayapeta Mahadevapalli III G.L. Narayana Reddy  III 9959931215
32 Chakrayapeta Surabhi III N. Sudhakar III 9959931215
33 Chapadu Alladupalli III R. Subbaramanjanamma IV 9703036342
34 Chapadu Badripalli III P. Chandra Sekhar Reddy IV 9866272127
35 Chapadu Chapadu III M. Bhagyalakshmi Devi III 9490135705
36 Chapadu Chiyyapadu III K. Venkataiah IV 9652544274
37 Chapadu Madur III      
38 Chapadu N.Obayapalli II A. Gayathri II 9985059196
39 Chapadu Pallavolu III      
40 Chapadu Peddaguruvalur III K. Sreenivasula Reddy III 9885946002
41 Chapadu Somavaram III P. Sreenivasulu III 9908230904
42 Chapadu Vedururu II      
43 Chennur Bayanapalli III A. Jagadeeswara Reddy III 9441796590
44 Chennur Chennur I K. Rama Subba Reddy I 9490809096
45 Chennur Gurrampadu III M. Sudhakar III 8519887258
46 Chennur Ramanapalli III M. Guruveswara Rao IV 9989356599
47 Chennur Upparapalli II B. Rama Subba Reddy        II 9493349478
48 Chinnamandem Bonamala  IV K. Venugopal    IV 9966682058
49 Chinnamandem Chinnamandem I D. Padmavathi                 I 9440327932
50 Chinnamandem Devagudipalli  IV M. Sumitramma IV 9493214732
51 Chinnamandem Kesapuram III C. Ravindra Reddy III 9117430437
52 Chinnamandem Mallur III P. Rama Devi IV 9160727010
53 Chinnamandem Padamatikona II V. Vimala Kumari  I 7396275854
54 Chinnamandem T. Sakibanda II G. Venkata Subbaiah II 9553336545
55 Chitvel Chitvel I S. Prasad II 9440306605
56 Chitvel K. S. Agraharam  II S. Allabakash II 9703146873
57 Chitvel Malemarpuram III D.B. Jermia IV 9247609403
58 Chitvel Mylapalli III N. Vijaya Lakshmi IV 9490250976
59 Chitvel Nagavaram II      
60 Chitvel Nagiripadu II      
61 Chitvel Rajukunta IV L. Sudhakar IV 9440097389
62 Duvvur Chinna Singapalli  IV P. Bala Swamy (U/s) IV 9959592034
63 Duvvur Chinthakunta III A. Susmitha IV 9010911994
64 Duvvur Duvvur I G. Veera Reddy                I 9618292926
65 Duvvur Gudipadu III C. Chandra Sekhar  IV 9703366486
66 Duvvur Idamadaka III G. Venkata Ramana IV 9553652032
67 Duvvur Kanagudur III M. Obulesu   [PHC] III 9652617196
68 Duvvur Machanapalli II V. Ram Mohan Reddy I 7032931849
69 Duvvur Neelapuram III V. Vara Laksmi Devi IV 9885616630
70 Duvvur Nelatur IV T. Amos IV 9393027272
71 Duvvur Peddajonnavaram III K. Subbarayudu III 8978484436
72 Duvvur Sanjeevareddypalli III K. Satyanarayana III 9491415660
73 Galiveedu Araveedu  III      
74 Galiveedu Eguvagottiveedu III K. Gangaiah IV 9866411783
75 Galiveedu Galiveedu I T.D. Krishna Murthy Reddy I 9908988901
76 Galiveedu Garugupalli II M.N. Rajanish Reddy III 9440378994
77 Galiveedu Gorancheruvu III P. Venkata Ramana IV 9160448687
78 Galiveedu Korlakunta III K. Siva Sankar   IV 9440435547
79 Galiveedu Nooliveedu II B. Suresh Kumar II 7702789523
80 Galiveedu Poolikuntla III      
81 Galiveedu Veligallu III D. Sulochana III 8985058486
82 Gopavaram Bramhanapalli IV E. Moshe IV 9441931838
83 Gopavaram Gopavaram III S. Vijay Kumar III 9866261482
84 Gopavaram Kalvapalli III      
85 Gopavaram S. Ramapuram III S. Venkata Lakshumma IV 9441301847
86 Jammalamadugu Devagudi III S. Venkata Subramanyam III 9440131824
87 Jammalamadugu Goriganuru III      
88 Jammalamadugu Gudemcheruvu III      
89 Jammalamadugu Moragudi II      
90 Jammalamadugu P. Bommepalli III L. Ramagopal Reddy III 9849264554
91 Jammalamadugu S. Uppalapadu III B. Venkata Subbaiah IV 8500567924
92 Jammalamadugu Sunnapurallapalli III A. Narayana Reddy IV 9490004591
93 Kalasapadu E. Ramapuram II H. Sridhar Kumar III 9440038091
94 Kalasapadu Kalasapadu III S. Chenna Rayudu IV 9494030533
95 Kalasapadu Mahanandipalli III C. Siva Sankaraiah IV 9949163681
96 Kalasapadu Rajupalem III C.H. Vasantha Kumari [PHC] IV 9959004312
97 Kalasapadu Sankavaram II P. Jagan Mohan Reddy III 9885855353
98 Kalasapadu Thellapadu IV K. Sudheer Kumar IV 7569922324
99 Kamalapuram Chinna Cheppali III I. Subhashini IV 8977392223
100 Kamalapuram Kamalapuram I C. Kumara Rangaiah I 8142127756
101 Kamalapuram Kokatam  IV R. Penchalaiah IV 9160266133
102 Kamalapuram Pandillapalli II      
103 Kamalapuram Peddacheppali III N. Raghava Reddy III 9963797337
104 Kamalapuram Podadurthy IV S. Anwar Basha IV 9449659108
105 Kamalapuram Sambatur III G. Parimala IV 8374201209
106 Kamalapuram T. Chadipiralla III A. Sreekala III 9441831862
107 Kamalapuram  Yellareddipalli IV B. Eswar Reddy IV 9885074886
108 Kasinayana Itugulapadu II      
109 Kasinayana Khatheragandla II      
110 Kasinayana Kodigudlapadu III E.C. Venkataiah IV 7661894005
111 Kasinayana Narasapuram II A. Seetha Rami Reddy      I 7702789534
112 Kasinayana Vaddemanu III S. Hari Babu III 9440785934
113 Kasinayana Varikuntla II B. Mohan Reddy II 9440975688
114 Khajipet Bhumayapalli II S.Md. Yaqub III 9705501301
115 Khajipet Chemullapalli III S.A. Rajack IV 9440337323
116 Khajipet Dumpalagattu III R. Rahiman III 9866885422
117 Khajipet Etur III K. Devendra  Reddy IV 9949597817
118 Khajipet Khajipet I      
119 Khajipet Miduthur III K. Sreenivasulu III 9849462497
120 Khajipet Pathuru II B. Lakshmi Devi              I 9502374643
121 Khajipet Pulur II N.P. Siva Sankar Reddy   I 9440703347
122 Kodur Anantharajupeta I M.V.N. Rajendra             I 9666624660
123 Kodur Chiyyavaram I G. Padmabhushana Reddy  I 9441459439
124 Kodur K. Buduguntapalli I      
125 Kodur Kodur I      
126 Kodur Obannapalli  I      
127 Kodur S. Upparapalli I P. Samba Siva Reddy I 8019994408
128 Kodur Settigunta I P. Penchalaiah                 I 9491221993
129 Kodur V.P.R. Kandrika I      
130 Kodur  Raghavarajupuram III C. Janaki Rama Chandra III 7702070574
131 Kodur  Reddyvaripalli  I      
132 Kodur  Urlagattupodu II V. Prabhu Kumar III 9985227020
133 Kondapuram Bedudur III P.  Diwakar      IV 9441637729
134 Kondapuram Bukkapatnam IV V.V. Narendra IV 9885190937
135 Kondapuram Burujupalli  II B.V.S. MallikarjunaReddy   I 9000719245
136 Kondapuram Choutapalli  III      
137 Kondapuram Dobbudupalli IV D. Gulam Mahaboob IV 9441104775
138 Kondapuram Kondapuram I A. Sree Rama Devi          I 9441652059
139 Kondapuram Lavanur II      
140 Kondapuram Obannapeta IV      
141 Kondapuram Pottipadu III      
142 Kondapuram T. Kodur IV P. Anumeshu IV 9951539668
143 Kondapuram Thallaproddatur II A. Sarvani                       I 9959463224
144 Kondapuram Yerragudi III K. Balaramudu III 9908758931
145 Lakkireddypalli Ananthapuram II S. Ashraf Vali II 7997980278
146 Lakkireddypalli B.Yerragudi I T. Padmanabha Reddy      I 9441638256
147 Lakkireddypalli Dinnepadu II      
148 Lakkireddypalli Kurnoothala I H. Suresh Babu  I 9492773055
149 Lakkireddypalli Lakkireddypalli  I      
150 Lakkireddypalli Maddirevula I      
151 Lakkireddypalli Pandillapalli II R. Ramana Reddy             I 9440779913
152 Lakkireddypalli  Dappepalli  II      
153 Lingala Chinnakudala IV Y. Manohar  IV 9640362272
154 Lingala Ippatla IV      
155 Lingala Kamasamudram III      
156 Lingala Komanuthala II N.V. Subba Reddy II 9440134157
157 Lingala Lingala III      
158 Lingala Murarichintala III S. Mallikarjuna Reddy IV 9603661562
159 Lingala Peddakudala III M. Suresh Kumar III 9441828584
160 Muddanur Bondalakunta III D. Subbarayudu IV 9010906897
161 Muddanur Korrapadu III M.K.L. Kantha Reddy IV 8341572076
162 Muddanur Muddanur I      
163 Muddanur Nallaballi III P. Sumayon IV 9989322368
164 Muddanur Penikalapadu III      
165 Muddanur Uppalur III P. Sreenivasulu IV 9059491850
166 Mydukur Annalur III S. Obaiah IV 9618839893
167 Mydukur Ganjikunta II      
168 Mydukur Mittamanupalli III P. Rama Krishna Reddy III 9441988202
169 Mydukur Nandyalampeta I C. Rama Mohan Reddy    I 9441112542
170 Mydukur Tippireddypalli II M. Harinath                    I 9492283858
171 Mydukur Vonipenta I      
172 Mylavaram Chinnakomerla III T. Jayarama Naidu IV 9492803686
173 Mylavaram Dodium III T. Leelavathi III 9848808820
174 Mylavaram Mylavaram III K. Rama Krishna III 9440972177
175 Mylavaram Thalamanchipatnam III K. Uday Bhaskar III 9441152231
176 Mylavaram Thorrivemula III V. Sreenivasula Reddy III 9440210717
177 Mylavaram Vaddirala III P. Venkata Ramana Reddy IV 9985459033
178 Mylavaram Veparala II K. Madhava Reddy II 9963995096
179 Mylavaram  Dommaranandyala II K. Basheer Basha II 9949174392
180 Mylavaram  Ramachandrayapalli  III G. Srinivasulu IV 9440711436
181 Nandaloor Nallathimmayapalli II P. Ravi Sankar Reddy II 9642592373
182 Nandaloor Nandaloor  I      
183 Nandaloor Patur III T. Ayyavaraiah IV 9441501086
184 Nandaloor Tangutur III K. Muthaiah III  
185 Nandaloor  Nagireddypalli  I D.V. Prasad Rao II 9949537447
186 Nandaloor  Pothapi II      
187 Obulavaripalli Gadela III L. Bhanu Prakash III 9440883273
188 Obulavaripalli Korlakunta  III B. Gangaiah III 9000455151
189 Obulavaripalli Mangampet  I T. Bharathi                      I 9848187584
190 Obulavaripalli Mukkavaripalli IV K. Mamatha IV 9966795051
191 Obulavaripalli Obulavaripalli  I B. Sreenivasulu                I 9490871746
192 Obulavaripalli Peddaorampadu II      
193 Obulavaripalli Y. Kota III B. Siva Prasad III 9492284907
194 Obulavaripalli  Bommavaram III      
195 Peddamudium Bheemagundam III K. Choudeswari III 9493271172
196 Peddamudium Chinnapasupala II P. Sreenivasa Murthy III 9701730274
197 Peddamudium Gundlakunta I M. Sreenivasulu I 9490802376
198 Peddamudium J. Kothapalli III N. Suresh Babu IV 9441738884
199 Peddamudium J. Kottalapalli  I K. Mohan                       I 9704435468
200 Peddamudium Kondasunkesula II      
201 Peddamudium Nemalladinne II D. Dhanapal III 9441131958
202 Peddamudium Peddamudium  I      
203 Peddamudium Peddapasupula  I D.R. Balaji                       I 8096931708
204 Peddamudium Suddapalli III Y. Guru Mohan III 9966044566
205 Penagalur Etimapuram IV P. Ramanaiah IV 9491945247
206 Penagalur Kondur III H. Gangadhar IV 9494084019
207 Penagalur Nallapureddypalli I B. Viajaya Jyothi            I 9866873099
208 Penagalur Penagalur III M. Obulesu  IV 9440305469
209 Penagalur Pondalur II      
210 Penagalur Singanamala III G. Sampurna III 9032780051
211 Pendlimarri Ganganapalli II S. Harithamma               I 9959094199
212 Pendlimarri Gondipalli III J. Chandra Sekhar   IV 9177825648
213 Pendlimarri Kondur III K. Chennakesava Reddy III 9908046187
214 Pendlimarri Machanur III V. Lakshmipathi IV 9440707529
215 Pendlimarri Moillakalva III M. Visweswara Rao (U/s) IV 9966908390
216 Pendlimarri Nandimandalam I J. Florence Phebe I 9441919097
217 Pendlimarri Pendlimarri III G. Bhaskar III 9440772152
218 Pendlimarri Vellatur III K. Naga Subba Reddy IV 9491941599
219 Porumamilla Akkalareddypalli III S. Mastan Valli  III 9703932829
220 Porumamilla Ganugapenta III N. Kasaiah IV 9441011513
221 Porumamilla Korrapatipalli III D. Siva Reddy IV 8801594931
222 Porumamilla Musalreddypalli III B.S.M. Nagendra Rao IV 9494034818
223 Porumamilla Pulliveedu III R. Chinna Obulesu III 9966721493
224 Porumamilla Rangasamudram I      
225 Porumamilla Siddavaram III V. Moulali III 9490464197
226 Porumamilla T. Sallagirigala  III L. Chandrudu IV 9491947708
227 Porumamilla  Porumamilla I      
228 Porumamilla  Tekurupeta II      
229 Proddatur Choudur  III B. Anand Rao III 9550457505
230 Proddatur Dorasanipalli I N. Marthamma                I 9000790243
231 Proddatur Gopavaram  I      
232 Proddatur Kallur III K. Gangadhara IV 9985644362
233 Proddatur Kamanur III K. Ravi III 9676244299
234 Proddatur Kothapalli I K. V. Krishna Prasad        I 9701919212
235 Proddatur Peddasettipalli III U. Dhanunjaya Babu   IV 7396403640
236 Proddatur Somulavaripalli  I D.L. Narasimhulu             I 9441035837
237 Proddatur Thallamapuram  IV A. Siva Pothuluraiah (U/s) IV 9985770126
238 Proddatur Upparapalli  III      
239 Pulivendula Atchavelli III P. Venkata Ramanaiah IV 9908824812
240 Pulivendula Kanampalli  IV      
241 Pulivendula R. Thummalapalli IV G. Nagarjuna Reddy IV 9985141538
242 Pulivendula Yerraballi III M. Veerabhadrudu IV 9949995804
243 Pullampet Ananthaiahgaripalli III K. Mahesh IV 9985030131
244 Pullampet Ananthasamudram III C. Lakshmi Narasaiah III 9441636257
245 Pullampet Appaiahrajupet   III B. Bramaramba Devi III 9885997285
246 Pullampet Kommanavaripalli III T. Aruna III 9553699393
247 Pullampet Pullampeta I      
248 Pullampet Reddypalli II      
249 Pullampet Thippayapalli III K. Anitha Kumari IV 8977572437
250 Pullampet  Vathalur III M. Murali Mohan Rao  IV 9640010709
251 Rajampet Akepadu II      
252 Rajampet Hasthavaram I C. Sreenivasulu          I 9492412469
253 Rajampet Kuchivaripalli I K. Usha Rani                   I 9948788944
254 Rajampet Mandaram II S. Narasimhulu I 9133482219
255 Rajampet Mittameedapalli II P. Mahesh Babu IV 9908715438
256 Rajampet Peddakarampalli I      
257 Rajampet Poli III B. Kareemulla III 9703813687
258 Rajampet Pulapathur III S.V. Chalapathi Rao Bahadur III 9441086100
259 Rajampet Rollamadugu  IV P. Surya Prakash Rao III 9059177887
260 Rajampet Thallapaka I R.V. Sreekanth               I 9492412505
261 Rajampet Utukur I J. Balakumar I 9440941181
262 Rajupalem Arkatavemula III K. Polaiah IV 9618438252
263 Rajupalem C.H. Kulur IV K. Venkata Surendra III 9494033777
264 Rajupalem Chinnasettipalli  IV C. Jaya Lakshumma IV 9177429543
265 Rajupalem Korrapadu III K. Babu III 9966399032
266 Rajupalem Paidala IV M. Eswaramma IV 9703465569
267 Rajupalem Rajupalem III B. Pulla Reddy  III 9441761690
268 Rajupalem Tangutur III G. Kishore Kumar III 9989294619
269 Rajupalem Velavali IV      
270 Ramapuram Bandapalli  III K. Kondaiah IV 8008227045
271 Ramapuram Chitlur III D. Ratna Raju III 9885723801
272 Ramapuram Hasanapuram III B. Nagamani III 8639618668
273 Ramapuram Kasireddygaripalli III E. Ramanjaneyulu IV 9492072478
274 Ramapuram Nallaguttapalli  I      
275 Ramapuram Rachapalli IV B. Mallikarjuna IV 9912624222
276 Ramapuram Suddamalla II K. Sudhakar Reddy II 7382448060
277 Rayachoty Chennamukkapalli I      
278 Rayachoty D. Abbavaram IV      
279 Rayachoty Gorlamudiveedu III A. Jaya Simha Reddy IV 9701358779
280 Rayachoty Katimayakunta   IV S. Ghouse Pheer IV 8341758896
281 Rayachoty Madhavaram III M. Sarojamma IV 9985371823
282 Rayachoty Pemmadapalli  IV      
283 Rayachoty Sibyala III N. Geethanjali IV 8466959512
284 Rayachoty Yandapalli III P. Raja  IV 9966851447
285 Sambepalli Devapatla III P. Bhaskar IV 8897602700
286 Sambepalli Dudyala III T. Peeraiah IV 9701864048
287 Sambepalli Guttapalli   IV N. Venkata Ramana IV 9573791533
288 Sambepalli Motakatla III K. Sudheer III 9885258828
289 Sambepalli Narayanareddypalli  IV B. Anjaneya Naik IV 9490068760
290 Sambepalli Sambepalli III C. Prabhakar Rao IV 9440938704
291 Sambepalli  Settipalli  III      
292 Sidhout Jyothi II S. Rihan III 9989291068
293 Sidhout Madhavaram-1 III K. Venkateswarlu III 7702263499
294 Sidhout Moolapalli II G. Malayadri II 9849323062
295 Sidhout Peddapalli II D. Venkata Subba Reddy II 9963995028
296 Sidhout Shakarajupalli III P. Balakrishna reddy IV 9703443276
297 Sidhout Sidhout I M. Venkata Ramana II 8106323529
298 Sidhout Takkolu II N. Kamala Devi III 9704542299
299 Simhadripuram Ankalammagudur III M. Bramham III 9948167758
300 Simhadripuram Balapanur III Y. Hari Kishore III 9052085800
301 Simhadripuram Chavvaripalli III Y.N. Bala Chandra Reddy IV 9000713110
302 Simhadripuram Gurajala III K.  Sreenivasulu  IV 7386346363
303 Simhadripuram Kasanur III B. Rama Murthy III 9290114429
304 Simhadripuram Lomada IV      
305 Simhadripuram Ravulakolanu  IV A. Subramanyeswarappa IV 9441306102
306 Simhadripuram Simhadripuram  I G. Venkata Ramudu           I 7702789546
307 Simhadripuram Sunkesula IV      
308 T. Sundupalli Peddinenikalva II      
309 T. Sundupalli Rayavaram I      
310 T.Sundupalli Gundlapalli  II P. Nagalingeswara Reddy II 9493705085
311 T.Sundupalli Madithadu I C. Anand                     I 9676297456
312 T.Sundupalli Mudumpadu II B. Sreenatha Reddy III 9849867004
313 T.Sundupalli Polimerapalli III M. Suresh Babu III 9182645329
314 T.Sundupalli T. Sundupalli I S. Ashok Reddy               I 9848917472
315 T.Sundupalli Thimmasamudram III S. Lakshmi Kumari IV 9492379419
316 Thondur Agadur III T. Kishore Kumar III 9441806907
317 Thondur Gotur IV T. Venkateswarlu IV 8008198478
318 Thondur Madur III      
319 Thondur Mallela III M. Narasimhulu III 9542265029
320 Thondur Santhakovvur IV G. Vijaya Jyothi III 9491419585
321 Thondur Thondur III      
322 V.N.Palli Indukur III N. Gowri Sankar IV 9949740247
323 V.N.Palli Kommaddi III A. Venkata Krishna Reddy IV 9553602452
324 V.N.Palli N. Palagiri III N. Rajavardhini IV 9490436470
325 V.N.Palli Payasampalli III P. Pedda Gurrappa IV 9550422421
326 V.N.Palli S. Palagiri IV P. Sujitha IV 9000409061
327 V.N.Palli U. Rajupalem IV P. Lalitha III 9908568898
328 V.N.Palli Urutur III A. Gangadhara III 9010225903
329 V.N.Palli V.N. Palli III P. Satyavani IV 9966299929
330 Vallur Adinimmayapalli III S.Md. Moulana III 9966532004
331 Vallur Lebaka III T. Riaz Ahmed III 9848359554
332 Vallur Peddaputha III C. Siva Kumar IV 9032705176
333 Vallur Thappetla II M. Jaffar Valli III 8897094864
334 Vallur Thollaganganapalli II L. Kezia I 9985032754
335 Vallur Vallur II M. Saradamma               I 9440166125
336 Veeraballi Gadikota III G. Imam Basha (U/s) III 9849953957
337 Veeraballi Matli III A. Subbarayudu III 8142564807
338 Veeraballi Odiveedu III B. Vijaya Kumar Naik IV 9701213988
339 Veeraballi Peddiveedu III Y. Gangireddy IV 9440093322
340 Veeraballi Sanipaya III S. Padmavathi IV 7893978994
341 Veeraballi Vangimalla III E. Narasimhulu III 8008573490
342 Veeraballi Veeraballi I      
343 Vempalli Alavalapadu III Y. Veeraiah IV 9866826167
344 Vempalli Idupulapaya III D. Rajulaiah IV 9502676244
345 Vempalli Ramireddypalli III P. Muni Reddy III 9959661369
346 Vempalli Thallapalli III K. Lakshumana Rao IV 9652361174
347 Vempalli Vempalli I A. Nagabushana Reddy IV 8790089070
348 Vempalli  Alireddypalli  IV V. Nasaraiah IV 9959219331
349 Vempalli  T. Velamvaripalli  III      
350 Vemula Meedipenta IV M. Suresh Babu IV 9959278084
351 Vemula Nalla Chervupalli III E.S. Nagireddy IV 9704752976
352 Vemula Peddajutur III K. Lakshumaiah III 9704752976
353 Vemula V. Kothapalli III B.P. Venkataiah (U/s) IV 8374665636
354 Vemula Vemula III K. Budan Saheb IV 7893165263
355 Vemula  Chagaleru IV      
356 Vemula  Gollalagudur IV      
357 Vemula  Velpula III      
358 Vontimitta Kotha Madhavaram III S. Subramanyam IV 7396902263
359 Vontimitta Mantapampalli III M.V. Ramana Reddy III 9966676592
360 Vontimitta Nadimpalli III K. Vara Prasada Rao III 9949834360
361 Vontimitta Pennaperur III V. Nageswara Rao III 9441287914
362 Vontimitta Rachagudipalli III K. Sudhakar Babu IV 9705310191
363 Vontimitta Vontimitta III P. Subbarayudu III 9963985989
364 Yerraguntla Chilamakur I K. Ramadevi I 9963947900
365 Yerraguntla Chinnadandluru III M. Vijaya Lakshmi  III 9440305777
366 Yerraguntla Hanumanagutti IV S. Kareemulla III 9948955721
367 Yerraguntla Kalamalla I Md. Riyazuddin             I 9491425022
368 Yerraguntla Nidizuvvi II S. Bharathi                   II 9849959505
369 Yerraguntla Peddanapadu I K. Sreelatha                     I 9985701817
370 Yerraguntla Potladurthy III      
371 Yerraguntla Tippalur III B. Krishna III 8978743936

 

Note:- Please clear your browser cache memory and refresh the web page before viewing this page.

Source:-DPO Office as on 15/06/2018